Seleção de Mestrado 2020 – Projetos

Seleção de Mestrado 2020 – Projetos

Relação dos Candidatos Aprovados no Exame de Projetos (ordem alfabética)

  1. Adelle Jeanne Santos Sant’Anna
  2. Adrianno Guedes Reis
  3. Alexandra Ferreira De Oliveira
  4. Amanda De Queirós Cruz
  5. Anderson Henrique Ferreira Marinho
  6. Anna Lygia Stavale Frazão
  7. Antonio Daniel Correia De Araujo
  8. Ariadne Pires Barbosa
  9. Bárbara Rodrigues Do Espírito Santo
  10. Beatriz Monteiro Lemos
  11. Bernardo Moraes Ferreira Reis
  12. Bianca Pereira Bastos
  13. Camila Maria Silva
  14. Carla Teodoro Costa
  15. Carlos Leonardo Verçosa Barros
  16. Carlos Thadeu Freire Da Costa
  17. Caroline Rios Costa
  18. Daniella Dalla Maestri
  19. Dine Estela Moreira Morais Santos
  20. Douglas De Souza Liborio
  21. Eduardo Gonçalves Ueda
  22. Eduardo Santiago Couto
  23. Fabio De Mello Baptista
  24. Fernanda Coutinho Teixeira
  25. Fernando Cepulli De Souza
  26. Flávia Da Silva Barbosa
  27. Giuliana Montanari Vitoriano
  28. Gustavo Junqueira Costa Maia
  29. Henrique Machado Vieira Lopes
  30. Hygor Mesquita Faria
  31. Ingrid Gomes Ferreira
  32. Isa Maria Moreira Liz
  33. Isaac Carlos Trevisan Da Costa
  34. Isabella Dos Santos Daiub
  35. Isadora Silva Gomes
  36. Ivan Da Silva
  37. Janaína Di Lourenço Esteves
  38. Jéssica Coutinho Mendes
  39. Júlia Moutinho Da Costa Montanheiro
  40. Juliana Batista
  41. Juliana De Assis Bernardo
  42. Juliana Fidelis Da Silva
  43. Júlio Chaves Seixas
  44. Larissa Cristhina Giron Ferreira
  45. Leandro Ribeiro Brito
  46. Letícia Andrade Batista Silva
  47. Loudmia Amicia Pierre-Louis
  48. Lucas Almeida Campos
  49. Lucas Sampaio Costa Souza
  50. Luis Guilherme Eschenazi Lucena
  51. Marcelo Viana Araújo Filho
  52. Marcus Castro Nunes Maia
  53. Mariana Freitas De Andrade
  54. Mariana Kelly Da Costa Rezende
  55. Marlon Ferreira Dos Reis
  56. Matheus Almeida Gonçalves Pereira
  57. Matheus Brum Domingues Dettmann
  58. Mayara Da Rocha Tosta
  59. Mirella Soraya Pinheiro Rodrigues De Oliveira
  60. Mylena Pereira Da Silva
  61. Nathália Mendonça Martins
  62. Newton Gerardo Braune Neto
  63. Ney Ricardo Da Silva
  64. Olavo Passos De Souza
  65. Osmar Vinícius Souza Gouvêa
  66. Patricia Boueri Guimarães
  67. Paula Fortini Moreira
  68. Pedro Fernandes Braz Barreto
  69. Rafael Vieira Da Cal
  70. Rebecca Hodesh Muniz De Souza Rozas
  71. Rodrigo Lourenço Oliveira
  72. Sandro Geraldo Fernandes Da Costa
  73. Saul Sena Avelino
  74. Tadeu Alencar De Azevedo Sant’ana Lemos
  75. Thais Dias Alves Pinto
  76. Vinícius Patrocínio Pereira Costa
  77. Wanderson Branco Mariano Monteiro
  78. Welton De Abreu Oliveira
  79. Yolanda Lopes De Melo Da Silva
  80. Yuri Alan Maciel Tesch
  81. Yuri Barbosa Resende